Hauptübersicht
Meine Spiele


34
33 24 3.6. AUT FK Austria Wien Dosen Salzburg Klagenfurt, Wörther See Stadion
32 23 31.5. AUT FK Austria Wien Dosen Salzburg 1-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
31 *** 29.5. AUT FC Wacker Innsbruck SV Horn 3-0 Innsbruck, Tivoli
30 22 24.5. AUT SV Ried FK Austria Wien 0-2 Ried, Messe Stadion
29 21 20.5. AUT FK Austria Wien Admira/Wacker 0-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
*** *** 17.5. AUT Rapid FK Austria Wien 4-1 Wien, Prater Stadion, NICHT DABEI
28 *** 15.5. AUT SC/ESV Parndorf ASK Amstetten 0-1 Parndorf, Heideboden Stadion
27 20 9.5. AUT FK Austria Wien SK Sturm Graz 0-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
26 *** 8.5. AUT SC/ESV Parndorf SV Mattersburg 1-4 Parndorf, Heideboden Stadion
25 19 2.5. AUT FK Austria Wien Wiener Neustadt 2-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
24 18 29.4. AUT Wolfsberger AC FK Austria Wien 0-3 Wolfsberg, Lavantal Stadion
23 17 26.4. AUT SCR Altach FK Austria Wien 2-0 Altach, Schnabelholz Stadion
22 16 18.4. AUT FK Austria Wien Wolfsberger AC 1-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
21 15 11.4. AUT SV Grödig FK Austria WIen 1-1 Grödig. Untersberg Stadion
20 *** 10.4. AUT SC/ESV Parndorf SC Ritzing 4-0 Parndorf, Heideboden Stadion
19 14 7.4. AUT SV Kapfenberg FK Austria Wien 0-2 Kapfenberg, Franz Fekete Stadion
18 13 4.4. AUT Dosen Salzburg FK Austria Wien 3-1 Salzburg, Bullen Stadl
17 *** 31.3. AUT Österreich Bosnien i Herzegowina 1-1 Wien, Prater Stadion
16 *** 27.3. LIE Liechtenstein Österreich 0-4 Vaduz, Reihnpark Stadion
15 12 24.3. AUT Waidhofen/Ybbs FK Austria Wien 1-6 Waidhofen, Alpenstadion
14 11 21.3. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Ried 0-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
13 *** 20.3. AUT SC Neusiedl/See SC/ESV Parndorf 2-1 Neusiedl/See, Sportplatz
12 *** 15.3. SVK SK Slovan Bratislava DAC FK 1904 Dunajska Streda 0-1 Bratislava, Stadion Pasienky
11 10 14.3. AUT Admira/Wacker FK Austria Wien 1-1 Maria Enzersdorf, Südstadt Stadion
10 9 8.3. AUT FK Austria Wien Rapid 2-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
9 *** 6.3. AUT FK Austria Wien Amateure SC/ESV Parndorf 4-2 Wien, Austria Akademie
8 8 3.3. AUT SK Sturm Graz FK Austria Wien 2-1 Graz, Liebenau Stadion
7 7 28.2. AUT SC Wiener Neustadt FK Austria Wien 1-0 Wiener Neustadt Stadion
6 6 21.2. AUT FK Austria WIen SCR Altach 5-2 Wien, Horr Stadion
5 5 15.2. AUT Wolfsberger AC FK Austria Wien 1-0 Klagenfurt, Wörther See Stadion
4 4 7.2. AUT FK Austria Wien Olympia Laibach 5-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
3 3 5.2. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Horn 0-0 Wien, Austria Akademie
2 2 16.1. AUT FK Austria Wien SC Neusiedl/See 8-1 Wien, Horr Stadion Nebenplatz
1 1 13.1. AUT FK Austria Wien FAC 5-1 Wien,  Horr Stadion Nebenplatz

Stand03.03.2015
   *************************************************************************************************************************************************
74 52 13.12. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Grödig 1-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
73 51 6.12. AUT FK Austria Wien Dosen Salzburg 2-4 Wien, Horr Stadion
72 50 29.11. AUT SV Ried FK Austria Wien 1-1 Ried, Messe Stadion
71 49 22.11. AUT FK Austria Wien Admira/Wacker 4-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
70 *** 18.11. AUT Österreich Brasilien 1-2 Wien, Prater Stadion
69 *** 15.11. AUT Österreich Russland 1-0 Wien, Prater Stadion
68 48 11.11. AUT Kremser SC FK Austria Wien 1-4 Krems, Sepp Doll Stadion
67 47 9.11. AUT SC Rapid FK Austria Wien 2-3 Wien, Prater Stadion
66 46 01.11. AUT FK Austria Wien SK Sturm Graz 0-3 Wien, Horr Stadion
65 45 28.10. AUT TSV Hartberg FK Austria Wien 0-6 Harberg
64 44 25.10. AUT FK Austria Wien SC Wiener Neustadt 2-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
63 *** 23.10. SVK SK Slovan Bratislava Sparta Prag  0-3 Bratislava, Stadion Pasienky
62 43 18.10. AUT SCR Altach FK Austria Wien 1-1 Altach, Schnabelholz Stadion
61 *** 12.10. AUT Österreich Montenegro 1-0 Wien, Prater Stadion
60 *** 11.10. UA Tschernomorets Odessa Saxon Moldawien 2-1 Odessa, Tschernomorets Arena "Neu"
59 *** 09.10. MOL Moldawien Österreich 1-2 Chisinau, Zimbru Stadion "Neu"
58 42 04.10 AUT FK Austria Wien Wolfsberger AC 0-2 Wien, Horr Stadion
57 41 27.8. AUT SV Grödig FK Austria Wien 0-0 Grödig, Untersberg Arena
56 40 24.8. AUT SC Kitzbühel FK Austria Wien 0-5 Kitzbühel, Sportplatz "Neu"
55 39 21.8. AUT Dosen Salzburg FK Austria Wien 2-3 Salzburg, Bullen Stadl
54 38 13.8. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Ried 3-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
53 *** 8.9. AUT Österreich Schweden 1-1 Wien, Prater Stadion
52 37 30.8. AUT Admira/Wacker FK Austria Wien 2-1 Maria Enzersdorf, Bundesstadion Südstadt
51 36 29.8 AUT FK Austria Wien SC Rapid 2-2 Wien, Horr Stadion
50 *** 22.8. AUT SC/ESV Parndorf SC Neusiedl/See 2-0 Parndorf, Heideboden Stadion
49 *** 21.8. SVK SK Slovan Bratislava Bate Borisow 1-1 Bratislava, Stadion Pasienky
48 *** 19.8. GER SGD Dynamo Dresden FC Schalke 04 2-1 Dresden, Glücksgas Stadion  "Neu"
47 35 17.8. AUT SK Sturm Graz FK Austria Wien 1-1 Graz, Liebenauer Stadion
46 34 9.8. AUT SC Wiener Neustadt FK Austria Wien 2-2 Wiener Neustadt
45 *** 8.8. AUT SC/ESV Parndorf FK Austria Wien Amateure 3-1 Parndorf, Heideboden Stadion
44 33 2.8. AUT FK Austria Wien SCR Altach 0-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
43 *** 29.7. SVK SK Slovan Bratislava Sheriff Tiraspol 2-1 Bratislava, Stadion Pasienky
42 32 27.7. AUT Wolfsberger AC FK Austria Wien 4-0 Wolfsberg, Lavantal Arena
41 31 20.7. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Grödig 1-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
40 *** 19.7. SLO NK Maribor NK Rudar Velenje 1-0 Marburg, Volksgarten Stadion
39 *** 19.7. SLO Olimpija Ljubljana NK Krka Novo mesto 3-1 Laibach, Stadion Stožice
38 *** 17.7. CRO HNK Rijeka Ferencvaros Budapest 1-0 Rijeka, Kanditra Stadion "Neu"
37 30 11.7. AUT First Vienna FK Austria Wien 0-6 Wien, Hohe Warte
36 29 8.7. AUT FK Austria Wien PSV Eindhoven 1-2 Wien, Horr Stadion
35 28 5.7. AUT LASK FK Austria Wien 2-0 Meggenhofen, "Neu"
34 27 29.6. AUT ASK Voitsberg FK Austria Wien 1-2 Voitsberg "Neu"
33 26 27.6. AUT Weinviertel Auswahl FK Austria Wien 0:17 Poysbrunn, Sportplatz  "Neu"
32 25 24.6. AUT FK Austria Wien SKN St. Pölten 6-0 Wien, Akademie Austria Wien
31 24 19.6. AUT ASKÖ Riedlingsdorf FK Austria WIen 0-10 Riedlingsdorf, Sportplatz "Neu"
30 23 13.6. AUT ASK Mannersdorf FK Austria Wien 0:6 Mannersdorf, Sportplatz "Neu"
29 *** 3.6. CZE Tschechien Österreich 1-2 Olmütz, Andruv Stadion "Neu"
28 *** 3.6. CZE Tschechien U21 Österreich U 21 0-1 Uhreske Hradiste, Miroslav Valenty Stadion "Neu"
27 *** 2.6. AUT SC/ESV Parndorf LASK 0-1 Parndorf, Heideboden Stadion
26 22 16.5. AUT SK Wullersdorf FK Austria Wien 0-11 Wullersdorf, Sportanlage neu "Neu"
25 21 11.5. AUT FK Austria Wien Sturm Graz 1-2 Wien, Horr Stadion
24 20 4.5. AUT SV Grödig FK Austria Wien 2-1 Grödig, Untersberg Arena
23 19 26.4. AUT Wacker Innsbruck FK Austria Wien 1-1 Innsbruck, Tivoli
22 18 19.4. AUT FK Austria Wien Wolfsberger AC 3-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
21 17 13.4. AUT SC Wr. Neustadt FK Austria Wien 0-2 Wiener Neustadt
20 16 6.4. AUT FK Austria Wien SC Rapid 0-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
19 *** 4.4. AUT SC Austria Lustenau SC/ESV Parndorf 1-0 Lustenau, Reichshof Stadion
18 15 30.3. AUT SV Ried FK Austria WIen 2-2 Ried, Messe Stadion
17 14 26.3. AUT FK Austria Wien Dosen Salzburg 3-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
16 13 22.3. AUT Admira/Wacker FK Austria Wien 0-1 Maria Enzersdorf, Südstadt Stadion
15 12 15.3. AUT SK Sturm Graz FK Austria WIen 1-1 Graz, Liebenauer Stadion
14 11 8.3. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Grödig 2-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
13 *** 5.3. AUT Österreich  Uruguay 1-1 Klagenfurt, Wörhtersee Stadion
12 10 1.3. AUT FK Austria Wien Wacker Innsbruck 2-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
11 9 22.2. AUT Wolfsberger AC FK Austria Wien 0-0 Wolfsberg, Lavantal Arena
10 8 11.2. AUT FK Austria Wien Wiener Sportklub 3-1 2. Teil: Horr Stadino Traingsplatz 4 Neu
1.Teil: Horr Stadion Trainigsplatz 2
9 7 9.2. AUT SC Rapid FK Austria Wien 3-1 Wien, West Stadion
8 *** 2.2. GER SC Fortuna Köln Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 0-2 Köln, Kölner Südstadion Neu
7 6 1.2. GER 1. FC Köln FK Austria Wien 1-0 Köln, Rhein Energie Stadion
6 *** 31.1. GER Rot-Weiss Essen SC Wiedenbrück 2000 2-3 Essen, Stadion Essen  Neu
5 5 29.1. AUT SKN St. Pölten FK Austria Wien 2-2 St. Pölten, Arena
4 4 23.1. TÜR 1. FC Kaiserslautern FK Austria Wien 2-0 Belek/Antalya, Titanic Deluxe Hotel Platz 1,
3 3 20.1. TÜR FC St. Gallen FK Austria Wien 0-4 Belek/Antalya, Titanic Deluxe Hotel Platz 1, Neu
2 2 19.1. TÜR Dynamo Dresden FK Austria Wien 0-0 Belek/Antalya, Bellis Hotel Sports Center Neu
1 1 11.1. AUT FK Austria Wien  FAC Team für Wien 0-3 Wien, Akademie Platz Austria Wien Neu

,^ 2014 ^

79 64 18.12. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Ried 1-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
78 63 15.12. AUT Dosen Salzburg FK Austria Wien 4-0 Salzburg, Bullen Stadion
77 62 11.12. AUT FK Austria Wien Zenit St. Petersburg 4-1 Wien, Prater Stadion
76 61 07.12. AUT FK Austria Wien Admira/Wacker 2-2 Wien, Horr Stadion
75 60 03.12. AUT FK Austria Wien SK Sturm 3-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
74 59 30.11. AUT SV Grödig FK Austria Wien 1-0 Grödig, Untersberg Arena Neu
73 58 28.11. POR FC Porto FK Austria Wien 1-1 Porto, Estadio do Dragao  Neu
72 57 23.11. AUT Wacker Innsbruck FK Austria Wien 0-5 Innsbruck, Tivoli Neu Stadion
23.11. in Innsbruck: 750. Austria Spiel
71 *** 19.11. AUT Österreich USA 1-0 Wien, Prater Stadion
70 56 09.11. AUT FK Austria Wien Wolfsburger AC 1-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
69 55 06.11. ESP Atletico Madrid FK Austria Wien 4-0 Madrid, Vicente Calderón Neu
68 54 03.11. AUT SC Wiener Neustadt FK Austria Wien 0-3 Wiener Neustadt
67 53 27.10. AUT FK Austria Wien SK Rapid 0-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
66 52 22.10. AUT FK Austria Wien Atletico Madrid 0-3 Wien, Prater Stadion
65 51 19.10. AUT SV Ried FK Austria Wien 1-1 Ried, Messe Stadion
64 *** 18.10. AUT SKN St. Pölten SC/ESV Parndorf 2-0 St. Pölten, Arena Neu
63 50 06.10. AUT FK Austria Wien Dosen Salzburg 1-2 Wien, Horr Stadion
62 49 01.10. RUS Zenit St. Petersburg  FK Austria Wien 0-0 St. Peterburg, Petrowski-Stadion
61 *** 29.09. SVK DAC FK 1904 Dunajska Streda SK Slovan Bratislava 1-2 Dunjaska Streda, Mestsky Stadion  
60 48 28.09. AUT Admira/Wacker FK Austria Wien 1-0 Südstadt, Bundesstadion
59 47 24.09. AUT Kalsdorf FK Austria Wien 2-1 Kalsdorf, Sportplatz Neu
58 46 21.09. AUT Sturm Graz FK Austria Wien 1-2 Graz, Liebenauer Stadion
57 45 18.09. AUT FK Austria Wien FC Porto 0-1 Wien, Prater Stadion
56 44 14.09. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Grödig 2-3 Wien, Horr Stadion
55 *** 10.09. AUT Österreich Irland 1-0 Wien, Prater-Stadion
54 *** 06.09. GER Deutschland Österreich 3-0 München, Arena
53 43 04.09. AUT ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha FK Austria Wien 0-6 Bruckneudorf, Parkstadion Neu
52 42 31.08. AUT FK Austria Wien Wacker Innsbruck 1-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
51 41 27.08. AUT FK Austria Wien Dinamo Zagreb 2-3 Wien, "Austria-Arena"
50 40 24.08. AUT Wolfsberger AC FK Austria Wien 1-4 Wolfsberg, Lavantal Arena
49 39 21.08. CRO Dinamo Zagreb FK Austria Wien 0-2 Zagreb, Maksimir Stadion
48 38 17.08. AUT FK Austria Wien SC Wiener Neustadt 5-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
47 37 11.08. AUT SK Rapid  FK Austria Wien 0-0 Wien, Weststadion
46 36 07.08. ISL FH Hafnarfjördur FK Austria Wien 0-0 Hafnarfjördu, Kaplakrikavöllur Neu
45 35 03.08. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Ried 3-3 Wien, Horr Stadion
44 34 30.07. AUT FK Austria Wien FH Hafnarfjördur 1-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
43 33 27.07. AUT Dosen Salzburg FK Austria Wien 5-1 Salzburg, Bullen-Stadl
42 32 24.07. AUT FK Austria Wien Eskisehirspor 1-3 Wien, Horr Stadion Nebenplatz
41 31 20.07. AUT FK Austria Wien Admira/Wacker 2-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
40 *** 17.07. HUN Eto Györ Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-2 Györ, Eto Park
39 30 14.07. AUT FK Austria Wien Everton 2-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
38 29 12.07. AUT SV Oberwart FK Austria Wien 0-3 Oberwart, Inform Stadion
37 28 07.07. POL FK Partizan Belgrad FK Austria Wien 1-2 Warschau, Legia Arena
36 27 06.07. POL Fluminense Rio de Janeiro FK Austria Wien 1-0 Warschau, Legia Arena
35 26 28.06. AUT  ASV Hornstein FK Austria Wien 0-8 Sportanlage Hornstein Neu
34 25 25.06. AUT SC Neusiedl/Zaya FK Austria Wien 0-3 Neusiedl/Zaya, Sportanlage Neu
33 24 22.06. AUT ASK Ybbs FK Austria Wien 0-5 Ybbs, Donaustadion Neu
32 *** 07.06. AUT Österreich Schweden 2-1 Wien, Prater Stadion
31 *** 03.06. AUT SC/ESV Parndorf Blau Weiß Linz 2-1 Parndorf, Heideboden Stadion
30 23 30.05. AUT FK Austria Wien FC Pasching 0-1 Wien, Prater Stadion
29 22 26.05. AUT Dosen Salzburg FK Austria Wien 3-0 Salzburg, Bullen Stadion/EM Stadion
28 *** 24.05. AUT SC/ESV Parndorf FK Austria Wien Amateure 3-2 Parndorf, Heidebodenstadion
27 21 22.05. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Mattersburg 4-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
26 20 18.05. AUT FK Austria Wien SC Wiener Neustadt 3-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
25 19 11.05. AUT Wacker Innsbruck FK Austria Wien 0-3 Innsbruck, Tivoli Neu
24 18 08.05. AUT SV Ried FK Austria Wien 1-3 Ried, Messe Stadion
23 17 04.05. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Ried 3-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
22 16 28.04. AUT Admira/Wacker FK Austria Wien 0-2 Maria Enzersdorf. Bundesstadion Südstadt
21 15 21.04. AUT FK Austria Wien SC Rapid 2-2 Wien, Horr Stadion
20 *** 20.04. GER Hamburger SV Fortuna Düsseldorf 2-1 Hamburg, HSV Arena
19 14 17.04. AUT Wolfsberger AC FK Austria Wien 1-2 Wolfsberg, Lavanttall Arena
18 13 14.04. AUT Sturm Graz FK Austria Wien 1-1 Graz, Liebenauer Stadion
17 *** 13.04. SVK
Spartak Trnava SK Slovan Bratislava
0-0 Trnava, Antona Malatinskeho Stadion
16 12 06.04. AUT FK Austria Wien Wolfsberger AC 0-4 Wien, Horr Stadion
15 11 31.03. AUT FK Austria Wien Dosen Salzburg 1-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
14 *** 27.03. IRL
Irland Österreich 2-2 Dublin, Aviva Stadion Neu
13 *** 22.03. AUT SV Mattersburg SK Slovan Bratislava 3-2 Gattendorf, Sportplatz Neu
12 *** 22.03. AUT Österreich Färöer 6-0 Wien, Prater-Stadion
11 10 17.03. AUT SV Mattersburg FK Austria Wien 0-4 Mattersburg, Pappelstadion
10 9 09.03. AUT SC Wiener Neustadt FK Austria Wien 0-0 Wiener Neustadt, Wr. Neustadt Stadion
9 8 02.03. AUT FK Austria Wien Wacker Innsbruck 4-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
8 7 27.02. AUT SV Ried FK Austria Wien 1-3 Ried, Messe Stadion
7 6 23.02. AUT FK Austria Wien Admira/Wacker 4-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
6 5 17.02. AUT SC Rapid FK Austria Wien 1-2 Wien, West-Stadion
5 4 09.02. AUT FK Austria Wien MFK Ruzemberok 4-0 Wien Horr Stadion
4 *** 06.02. Wales Wales Österreich 2-1 Abertawe (Swansea), Liberty Stadium Neu
3 3 04.02. AUT FK Austria Wien SKN St. Pölten 2-2 Wien, Horr Stadion Nebenplatz
2 2 15.01. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Horn 4-0 Wien, Austria Akademie Platz
1 1 12.01. GER Hamburger SV FK Austria Wien 2-0 Hamburg, HSV Arena
^ 2013 ^

86 53 16.12. AUT FK Austria Wien Sturm Graz 3-1 Wien, Horr Stadion 
85 52 08.12. AUT Wolfsberger AC FK Austria Wien 3-6 Wolfsberg, Lavantal Arena
84 51 02.12. AUT Dosen Salzburg FK Austria Wien 0-0 Salzburg, Bullen Stadl
83 50 24.11. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Mattersburg 3-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
82 49 17.11. AUT FK Austria Wien Wiener Neustadt 3-0 WIen, Horr Stadion
81 48 10.11. AUT Wacker Innsbruck FK Austria Wien 0-3 Innsbruck, Tivoli Neu
80 47 04.11. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Ried 6-1 Wien, Horr Stadion* mein 700. Austria Spiel
79 *** 02.11. SVK SK Slovan Bratislava Spartak Trnava 0-1 Bratislava, Inter stadion (Štadión Pasienky)
78 46 31.10. AUT Villacher SV FK Austria Wien 0-4 Villach, Villach-Land
77 45 27.10. AUT Admira/Wacker FK Austria Wien 4-6 Maria Enzersdorf, Bundesstadion Südstadt
76 44 21.10. AUT FK Austria Wien Rapid 2-0 WIen, Horr Stadion
75 *** 16.10. AUT Österreich Kasachstan 4-0 Wien, Prater Stadion
74 *** 13.10. KAZ FC Astana 1964 FC Alamaty 1-0 Astana, Kazhimukan Munaitpasov Stadion Neu
73 *** 12.10. KAZ Kasachstan Österreich 0-0 Astana, Astana Arena Neu
72 43 07.10. AUT Sturm Graz FK Austria Wien 1-1 Graz Liebenauer Stadion
71 *** 06.10 GER FC Bayern München TSG Hoffenheim 1899 2-1 München, Arena
70 42 29.09. AUT FK Austria Wien Wolfsberger AC 1-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
69 41 25.09. AUT SC Dornbrin FK Austria Wien 2-3 Dornbirn, Birkenwiese  Neu
68 40 22.09. AUT FK Austria Wien Dosen Salzburg 0-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
67 39 16.09. AUT SV Mattersburg FK Austria Wien 2-4 Mattersburg, Pappel Stadion
66 *** 11.09. AUT Österreich Deutschland 1-2 Wien, Prater Stadion
65 *** 08.09. AUT SK Pama UFC Pama 1-0 Pama, SK Sportplatz Neu
64 38 07.09. AUT UFC Donnerskirchen FK Austria Wien 0-9 Sportplatz Donnerskirchen  Neu
63 37 01.09. AUT Wiener Neustadt FK Austria Wien 0-2 Wiener Neustadt, Stadion
62 36 25.08. AUT FK Austria Wien Wacker Innsbruck 2-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
61 *** 23.08. SLO Nogometno Društvo Mura 05 Lazio Rom 0-2 Marburg, Ljudski vrt Stadion Neu
60 35 19.08. AUT SV Ried FK Austria Wien 0-1 Ried, Messe Stadion
59 *** 15.08. CRO Kroatien Schweiz 2-4 Split, Poljud-Stadion Neu
58 34 12.08. AUT FK Austria Wien Admira Wacker 1-0- Wien, Horr Stadion
57 33 05.08. AUT Rapid FK Austria Wien 0-3 Wien, West Stadion
56 32 28.07. AUT FK Austria Wien Sturm Graz 0-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
55 31 25.07. AUT Wolfsburger AC FK Austria Wien 0-1 Wolfsberg, Lavantal Arena
54 *** 19.07. SVK SK Slovan Bratislava FC Videoton Fehérvár 1-1 Bratislava, Inter Stadion
53 30 17.07. AUT TSV 1860 München FK Austria Wien 0-0 Neusiedl/See
52 29 14.07. AUT SV Oberwart FK Austria Wien 1-3 Oberwart, Informstadion
51 *** 10.07. UA Metallurg Donezk Schachtar Donezk 0-2 Luhansk, Awarnad Stadion Neu
50 28 03.07. AUT SC Prottes FK Austria Wien 1-10 Prottes Neu
49 27 30.06. AUT SV Feldkirchen FK Austria Wien 0-8 Wigo Haus Arena, Feldkirchen Neu
48 *** 28.06. POL Deutschland Italien 1-2 Warschau, Nationalstadion Neu
47 26 23.06. AUT SV Kapfenberg FK Austria Wien 0-2 Sportplatz FC Freizeitinsel Piberstein Maria Lankowitz Neu
46 *** 17.06. UA Dänemark Deutschland 1-2 Lemberg, Arena Lviv
45 *** 15.06. UA Schweden England 2-3 Kiew, Olympia Stadion Neu
44 25 13.06. AUT SC Ortmann FK Austria Wien 0-7 Ortmanner Alpenstadion, Neusiedl bei Pernitz
43 *** 10.06. POL Spanien Italien 1-1 Danzig, Arena Gdansk Neu
42 *** 08.06. POL Russland Tschechien 4-1 Breslau, Städtisches Stadion  Neu
41 *** 06.06. AUT Union Hofstetten Grünau Oberndorf 2-1 Sportanlage Hofstetten Neu
40 *** 31.05. AUT SC/ESV Parndorf FK Austria Wien Amateure 1-2 Parndorf, Heideboden Stadion
39 24 17.05. AUT Sturm Graz FK Austria Wien  3-1 Graz, Liebenauer Stadion
38 23 13.05. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Mattersburg 1-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
37 *** 12.05. SVK FK DAC Dunjaska Streda SK Slovan Bratislava 2-3 Dunjaska Streda, Mestsky Stadion  Neu
36 22 10.05. AUT FK Austria Wien Wiener Neustadt 3-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
35 *** 09.05. ROM Atletico Madrid Atletic Bilbao 3-0 Bukarest, Natinonal Arens Neu
34 21 05.05. AUT Admira/Wacker FK Austria Wien 3-2 Maria Enzersdorf, Bundesstadion Südstadt
33 20 02.05. AUT SV Ried FK Austria Wien 2-0 Ried, Messe Stadion
32 *** 30.04. POL Wisla Krakau Cracovia Krakau 1-0 Krakau, Henryk-Reyman-Stadion Neu
31 19 28.04. AUT FK Austria Wien Wacker Innsburck 3-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
30 18 21.04. AUT SV Kapfenberg FK Austria Wien 1-0 Kapfenberg, Franz Fekete Stadion
29 17 15.04. AUT FK Austria Wien Rapid 0-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
28 16 11.04. AUT SC Austria Lustenau FK Austria Wien 1-2 Lustenau, Reichshofstadion
27 *** 08.04. SVK SK Slovan Bratislava Sparta Trnava 0-0 Bratislava, Inter Stadion
26 15 07.04. AUT SV Ried FK Austria Wien 0-1 Ried, Messe Stadion
25 *** 06.04. CZE FK Dukla Praha Bohemians 1905 2-0 Prag, Stadion Juliska Neu
24 *** 05.04. GER 1. FC Union Berlin Erzgebierge Aue 1-0 Berlin, Alte Försterei Neu
23 *** 04.04. POL Cracovia Krakau TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 3-1 Krakau, Jozef Piludski Stadion Neu
22 *** 03.04. SVK MFK Ruzomberok FC Nitra 1-1 Ruzemberok, MFK Stadion Neu
21 *** 02.04. CZE FC Banik Ostrava FC Viktoria Plzen 2-3 Ostrava!!! , Bazaly Stadion Neu
20 14 01.04. AUT FK Austria Wien Dosen Salzburg 1-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
19 *** 25.03. AUT Red Bull Juniors SV Austria Salzburg 4-1 Salzburg, EM Stadion
18 13 24.03. AUT FK Austria Wien Sturm 1-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
17 *** 23.03. AUT SC/ESV Parndorf SC Neusiedl 1-1 Parndorf, Heidebodenstadion
16 12 20.03. AUT SV Mattersburg FK Austria Wien 2-0 Mattersburg, Pappelstadion
15 11 17.03. AUT Wiener Neustadt FK Austria Wien 0-0 Wiener Neustadt
14 *** 16.03. POL Legia Warschau Polonia Warschau 0-0 Warschau, Legia Stadion, 
13 10 11.03. AUT FK Austria Wien Admira/Wacker 2-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
12 9 03.03. AUT Wacker Innsbruck FK Austria Wien 0-1 Innsbruck, Tivoli Stadion
11 *** 29.02. AUT Österreich Finnland 3-1 Klagenfurt, Wörthersee Stadion
10 8 25.02. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Kapfenberg 0-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
9 7 19.02. AUT Rapid FK Austria Wien                               300. Wr. Derby 0-0 Wien, Prater Stadion
8 6 11.02. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Ried 2-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
7 5 04.02. AUT FK Austria Wien MFK Ruzomberok 2-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
6 4 01.02. AUT FK Austria Wien Wiener Sportklub 6-0 Wien, Austria Akademie Platz 2
5 *** 28.01. GER FC Augsburg 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2-2 Augsburg, Augsburg Arena Neu
4 3 24.01. TÜR CFR Cluj/Klausenburg FK Austria Wien 0-0 Antalya, Kundun WOW Football Center
3 2 21.01. TÜR Greuther Fürth FK Austria Wien 4-1 Antalya, Kundun WOW Football Center
2 *** 20.01. TÜR Antalyaspor Besiktas Istanbul 1-2 Antalya/Kundun, Mardan Stadion Neu
1 1 14.01. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Horn 5-0 Wien, Austria Akademie Platz 2  Neu


^2012^

77 59 18.12. AUT Dosen Salzburg FK Austria Wien 3-0 Salzburg, Wals Siezenheim
76 58 15.12. AUT FK Austria Wien Malmö FF 2-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
75 *** 14.12. SVK Slovan Bratislava Dosen Salzburg 2-3 Bratislava, Inter- Stadion Pasiensky
74 57 10.12. AUT Sturm Graz FK Austria Wien 5-1 Graz, Liebenauer Stadion
73 56 03.12. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Mattersburg 0-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
72 55 30.11. UA Metalist Kharkiv FK Austria Wien 4-1 Kharkiv,  Metalist Stadion Neu
71 54 26.11. AUT FK Austria Wien Wiener Neustadt 2-2 Wien, Horr Stadion
70 53 19.11. AUT Admira Wacker FK Austria Wien 0-3 Maria Enzersdorf, Bundesstadion Südstadt
69 *** 15.11. UA Ukraine Österreich 2-1 Lemberg, Arena Lviv Neu
68 52 06.11. AUT FK Austria Wien Wacker Innsbruck 2-2 Wien, Horr Stadion
67 51 03.11. AUT FK Austria Wien AZ Alkmaar 2-2 Wien, Horr Stadion
66 50 30.10. AUT SV Kapfenberg FK Austria Wien 2-2 Kapfenberg, Franz Fekete Stadion
65 49 26.10. AUT SVG Reichenau FK Austria Wien 0-2 Innsbruck, Sportanlage Reichenau Neu
64 48 23.10. AUT FK Austria Wien Rapid 1-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
63 47 20.10. NED AZ Alkmaar FK Austria Wien 2-2 Alkmaar, AZ Stadion Neu
*** *** 15.10. AUT SV Ried FK Austria Wien 2-1 Nicht dabei - Krankenhausaufenthalt
62 46 02.10. AUT FK Austria Wien Dosen Salzburg 3-2 Wien, Horr Stadion
61 45 29.09. SWE FF Malmö FK Austria Wien 1-2 Malmö, Swedbank Stadion Neu
60 44 24.09. AUT FK Austria Wien Sturm Graz 2-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
59 43 21.09. AUT ASV Allerheiligen FK Austria Wien 1-3 Allerheiligen, Sportanlage Neu
58 42 18.09. AUT SV Mattersburg FK Austria Wien 2-4 Mattersburg, Pappel Stadion
57 41 15.09. AUT FK Austria Wien Metalist Kharkiv 1-2 Wien, Horr Stadion
56 *** 15.09. SVK SK Slovan Bratislava Bilbao 1-2 Bratislava, Inter Stadion
55 40 11.09. AUT Wr.Neustadt FK Austria Wien 1-1 Wiener Neustadt, Stadion
54 *** 06.09. LV Lettland Griechenland 1-1 Riga, Skonta Stadion Neu
53 *** 02.09. GER Deutschland Österreich 6-2 Gelsenkirchen, Arena auf Schalke
52 39 27.08. AUT FK Austria Wien  Admira Wacker 2-4 Wien, Horr Stadion
51 38 25.08. ROM Gaz Medias FK Austria Wien 1-0 Klausenburg, CFR Stadion Neu
50 37 21.08. AUT Rapid FK Austria Wien 0-3 Wien, Prater Stadion
49 36 18.08. AUT FK Austria Wien Gaz Medias  3-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
48 35 13.08. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Kapfenberg 5-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
47 34 07.08. AUT Admira/Wacker Amateure FK Austria Wien 1-3 Maria-Enzersdorf, Bundesstadio Südstadt
46 33 04.08. AUT FK Austria Wien Olympia Laibach 3-2 Wien, Horr Stadion
45 32 31.07. AUT Wacker Innsbruck FK Austria Wien 0-0 Innsbruck, Tivoli Neu
44 31 28.07. SLO Olympia Laibach FK Austria Wien 1-1 Laibach, Stadion Stozice NEU
43 30 24.07. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Ried 2-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
42 29 21.07. AUT FK Austria Wien FK Rudar Pljevlja 2-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
41 28 17.07. AUT Dosen Salzburg FK Austria Wien 2-0 Salzburg, Wals Siezenheim
40 27 14.07. MNE
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Austria Wien 0-3 Niksic, Stadion kraj Bistrice NEU
39 26 07.07. AUT FK Austria Wien Sparta Prag 1-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
38 25 29.06. AUT Rapid  Bukarest FK Austria Wien 2-1 Zell/See
37 24 19.06. AUT ASV Statzendorf FK Austria Wien 1-14 Statzendorf  Neu
36 23 17.06. AUT FK Austria Wien Luis Figo All Stars 7-4 Wien, Horr Stadion
35 **** 16.06. RUS Zenit St. Peterburg Rostov/Don 4-0 St. Peterburg, Petrovsky Stadion Neu
34 **** 03.06. AUT Österreich Deutschalnd  1-2 Wien, Prater Stadion
33 22 25.05. AUT FK Austria Wien Dosen Salzburg 2-4 Wien, Horr Stadion
32 21 22.05. AUT Rapid FK Austria Wien                                          Spielabbruch 0-2 0-3 Wien, Weststadion
31 20 14.05. AUT FK Austria Wien Wacker Innsbruck 1-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
30 19 11.05. AUT Sturm Graz FK Austria Wien 2-2 Graz, Liebenauer Stadion
29 18 07.05. AUT FK Austria Wien  LASK 5-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
28 17 30.04. AUT Wiener Neustadt FK Austria Wien 4-2 Wiener Neustadt
27 16 24.04. AUT SV Ried FK Austria Wien 1-0 Ried, Rieder Stadion
26 15 19.04. AUT FK Austria Wien  SC Austria Lustenau 0-4 Wien, Horr Stadion
25 14 16.04. AUT FK Austria Wien  SV Mattersburg 0-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
24 13 10.04. AUT SV Kapfenberg FK Austria Wien 3-3 Kapfenberg, Franz Fekete Stadion
23 *** 05.04. SVK SK Slovan Bratislava Sparta Trnava 2-2 Bratislava, Inter Stadion
22 12 02.04. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Kapfenberg 2-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
21 *** 01.04. HUN Ferencvaros Ujpest Budapest 1-0 Budapest, Albert-Flórián-Stadion  NEU
20 *** 29.03. TÜR Türkei Österreich 2-0 Istanbul, Şükrü-Saracoğlu-Stadion
 (Fenerbahce) NEU
19 *** 25.03. AUT Österreich Belgien 0-2 Wien, Prater-Stadion
18 11 20.03. AUT Dosen Salzburg FK Austria Wien 1-1 Salzburg, Wals Siezheim EM Arena
17 10 13.03. AUT FK Austria Wien Rapid 0-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
16 9 05.03. AUT Wacker Innsbruck FK Austria Wien 0-3 Innsbruck, Tivoli Neu
15 8 02.03. AUT FK Austria Wien Sturm Graz  2-2 Wien, Horr Stadion
14 7 26.02. AUT LASK FK Austria Wien 0-4 Linz, Gugl
13 6 19.02. AUT Wiener Neustadt FK Austria Wien 4-0 Wiener Neustadt
12 5 12.02. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Ried 1-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
11 *** 09.02. NED Niederlande Österreich 3-1 Eindhoven, PSV Stadion NEU
10 *** 07.02. NED Almere City MVV Maastricht 2-4 Almere, Mitsubishi Stadion NEU
*** *** 06.02. GER Hamburger SV FC St. Pauli *-* Hamburg ABGESAGT
9 *** 05.02. GER Hertha BSC Berlin FC Union Berlin 1-2 Berlin, Olympia Stadion
8 *** 04.02. GER Borussia Dortmund FC Schalke 04 0-0 Dortmund, Westfahlen Stadion
7 4 29.01. TÜR Hadjuk Split FK Austria Wien 0-0 Antalya, Kundun WOW Football Center
6 3 26.01. TÜR Dinamo  Bukarest FK Austria Wien 0-3 Antalya, Kundun WOW Football Center NEU
5 *** 23.01. TÜR Galatasary Istanbul SS Sivasaspor                    Erstes Pflichtspiel im neuen Stadion 1-0 Istanbul Türk Telekom Arena Neu
4 *** 23.01. TÜR Güngörenspor Denizil 1-1 Istanbul, Mimar Yahya Bas Stadion NEU
3 *** 21.01. TÜR Besiktas Istanbul Bucaspor 5-1 Istanbul, Inönü NEU
2 2 19.01 AUT FK Austria Wien Admira/Wacker 0-2 Wien, Horr Stadion Nebenplatz
1 1 12.01. AUT FK Austria Wien 1. SC Simmering 7-0 Wien, Austria Akademie Platz 1 Neu
^2011^

69 56 11.12. AUT SV Mattersburg FK Austria Wien 1-2 Mattersburg, Pappel Stadion
68 55 04.12. AUT Dosen Salzburg FK Austria Wien 1-1 Salzburg, EM Stadion
67 54 28.11. AUT FK Austria Wien  Rapid 0-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
66 53 21.11. AUT Wacker Innsbruck FK Austria Wien 0-3 Innsbruck, Tivoli Neu
65 52 13.11. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Kapfenberg 5-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
64 51 10.11. AUT FK Austria Wien Wacker Innsbruck 2-1 nV Wien, Horr Stadion
63 50 06.11. AUT SV Ried FK Austria Wien 2-1 Ried, Rieder Stadion
62 49 30.10. AUT FK Austria Wien Wiener Neustadt 1-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
61 48 23.10. AUT FK Austria Wien LASK 3-2 Wien,  Horr Stadion
60 47 17.10. AUT SV Mattersburg FK Austria Wien 0-3 Mattersburg, Pappel Stadion
59 *** 12.10. BEL Belgien Österreich 4-4 Brüssel, König-Baudouin-Stadion NEU
58 46 09.10. AUT SC Marchegg FK Austria Wien 0-10 Franz Mittermayer-Stadion NEU
57 45 02.10. AUT FK Austria Wien Sturm Graz 2-3 Wien, Horr Stadion
56 44 26.09. AUT Sturm Graz FK Austria Wien 0-2 Graz, Liebenauer Stadion
55 *** 25.09. GER FC Bayern München FSV Mainz 05 1-2 München, Arena
54 43 22.09. AUT FK Austria Wien Dosen Salzburg 0-0 Wien Horr Stadion
53 42 18.09. AUT Kapfenberg Amateure FK Austria Wien 0-2 Schirmitz, Sportanlage Kapfenberg Amateure NEU
52 41 12.09. AUT Rapid FK Austria Wien 0-1 Wien, West Stadion
51 40 29.08. AUT FK Austria Wien Wacker Innsbruck 0-3 Wien, Horr Stadion
50 39 26.08. AUT FK Austria Wien  Aris Saloniki 1-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
49 38 21.08. AUT SV Kapfenberg FK Austria Wien 1-1 Kapfenberg, Franz Fekete Stadion
48 *** 19.08. SVK SK Slovan Bratislava VfB Stuttgart 0-1 Bratislava, Inter- Stadion Pasiensky, 
47 37 17.08. GRE Aris Saloniki FK Austria Wien 1-0 Saloniki, Kleanthis Vikelidis Stadion Neu
46 36 14.08. AUT SV Ried Amateure FK Austria Wien 0-3 Ried, Rieder Stadion
45 35 08.08. AUT FK Austria Wien  SV Ried 0-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
44 34 05.08. AUT FK Austria Wien Ruch Chorzow 3-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
43 33 01.08. AUT Wiener Neustadt FK Austria Wien 0-0 Wiener Neustadt,
42 32 29.07. POL Ruch Chorzow FK Austria Wien 1-3 Chorzow, Ruchu Stadion NEU
41 31 25.07. AUT LASK FK Austria Wien 3-4 Linz, Gugl
40 30 22.07. BIH Siroki Brijek FK Austria Wien 0-1 Siroki Brijek, Pecera Stadion Neu
39 29 18.07. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Mattersburg 2-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
*** *** 15.07. AUT FK Austria Wien Siroki Brijek 2-2 Wien, Horr Stadion GEISTERSPIEL
38 28 08.07. AUT FK Austria Wien Levski Sofia 2-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
37 *** 04.07. SVK MSK Zilina SK Slovan Bratislava Bratislava, Inter- Stadion Pasiensky
36 27 03.07. AUT Maccabi Haifa FK Austria Wien 2-1 Zell am See
35 26 27.06. AUT Lok Moskau FK Austria Wien 1-1 Zell am See, Neu
34 25 23.06. AUT SKN St. Pölten FK Austria Wien 1-2 St. Pölten Voit Platz
33 *** 20.06. AUT LASK SC/ESV Parndorf 3-0 Jois, Sportplatz Neu
32 24 20.06. AUT FavAc FK Austria Wien 0-6 Wien X, FavAc Platz Neu
31 23 16.06. AUT SKU Amstetten FK Austria Wien 3-3 Amstetten, Neu
30 *** 12.06. AUT WAC/St. Andrä SC/ESV Parndorf 4-1 St. Andrä Lavantal-Arena Neu
29 *** 08.06. AUT SC/ESV Parndorf WAC/St. Andrä 0-1 Parndorf, Heideboden Stadion
28 22 13.05. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Ried 2-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
27 21 09.05. AUT Dosen Salzburg FK Austria Wien 0-1 Salzburg, Wals-Siezenheim
26 20 05.05. AUT FK Austria Wien  Rapid 1-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
25 19 02.05. AUT LASK FK Austria Wien 1-0 Linz, Gugl
24 18 25.04. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Mattersburg 5-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
23 17 17.04. AUT Austria Kärnten FK Austria Wien 0-2 Klagenfurt, Wörthersee-Stadion
22 16 14.04. AUT SV Kapfenberg FK Austria Wien 1-1 Kapferberg, Fekete Stadion
21 15 11.04. AUT FK Austria Wien Sturm 1-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
20 14 04.04. AUT SC Wiener Neustadt FK Austria Wien 0-1 Wiener Neustadt
19 *** 03.04. SVK Slovan Bratislava Kosice                    Cup+Geisterspiel 0-0 Bratislava, Inter- Stadion
18 *** 28.03. SVK Sparta Trnava Slovan Bratislava 0-3 Trnava, Antona Malatinského
17 13 27.03. AUT FK Austria Wien SC Wiener Neustadt 1-0 Wien Horr Stadion
16 *** 26.03. AUT SC Neusiedl/See SC/ESV Parndorf Neusiedl
15 12 24.03. AUT SV Ried FK Austria Wien 0-1 Ried, Rieder-Stadion
14 11 21.03. AUT FK Austria Wien Dosen Salzburg 1-1 Wien, Horr-Stadion
13 *** 19.03. AUT SC/ESV Parndorf SV Mattersburg "B" Parndorf, Heideboden-Stadion
12 10 14.03. AUT Rapid FK Austria Wien 2-0 Wien, West-Stadion
11 9 09.03. AUT LASK FK Austria Wien 1-0 Linz, Gugl
10 8 06.03. AUT FK Austria Wien LASK 1-0 Wien, Horr-Stadion
9 *** 27.02. SVK SK Slovan Bratislava DAC Dunjaska Streda Bratislava, Inter- Stadion Neu
8 7 26.02. AUT SV Mattersburg FK Austria Wien 1-1 Mattersburg, Pappel-Stadion
7 6 20.02. AUT FK Austria Wien Austria Kärnten 4-1 Wien, Horr-Stadion
6 5 13.02. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Kapfenberg 4-3 Wien, Horr-Stadion
5 4 06.02. RUS Viktoria Pilsen (CZE) FK Austria Wien 0-2 Sotchi, C-Stadion-Nebenplatz Neu
4 3 04.02. RUS Bate Borisov (Belarus) FK Austria Wien (1-1 n.90Minuten, keine Verlängerung 11:12 iE) 1-1 Sotchi, Central Stadion NEU
3 *** 30.01. GER FC Bayern München FSV Mainz 05 3-0 München, Allianz Arena
2 2 18.01. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Zwettel 8-0 WFV-Franz-Horr-Anlage Kunstrasenplatz
1 1 09.01. AUT FK Austria Wien Ostbahn XI 7-0 WFV-Franz-Horr-Anlage Kunstrasenplatz Neu
^2010^

81 60 16.12. POR Nacional Funchal FK Austria Wien 5-1 Estadio de Madeira NEU
80 59 13.12. AUT Sturm FK Austria Wien 2-2 Graz, Liebenauer Stadion
79 58 06.12. AUT SV Ried FK Austria Wien 0-2 Ried, Rieder Stadion
78 57 03.12. AUT FK Austria Wien Atletico Bilbao 0-3 Wien, Horr Stadion
77 56 28.11. AUT FK Austria Wien Austria Kärnten 1-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
76 55 22.11. AUT Rapid FK Austria Wien 4-1 Wien, West-Stadion
75 54 08.11. AUT FK Austria Wien Sturm Graz 1-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
74 53 05.11. GER SV Werder Bremen FK Austria WIen 2-0 Bremen, Weser Stadion Neu
73 52 31.10. AUT Magna Wiener Neustadt FK Austria Wien 4-3 Wiener Neustadt
72 51 28.10. AUT SV Kapfenberg FK Austria Wien 1-0 Kapfenberg, Fekete Stadion
71 50 25.10. AUT FK Austria Wien LASK 3-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
70 49 22.10. AUT FK Austria Wien Werder Bremen 2-2 Wien, Horr Stadion
69 48 17.10. AUT FK Austria Wien RB Salzburg 1-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
68 *** 14.10. FRA Frankreich Österreich 3-1 Paris, Stade de France
67 *** 10.10. AUT Österreich Litauen 2-1 Innsbruck, Tivoli
66 47 04.10. AUT FK Austira Wien SV Mattersburg 1-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
65 46 01.10. AUT FK Austria Wien Funchal Madeira 1-1 WIen, Horr Stadion
64 45 26.09. AUT SV Mattersburg FK Austria Wien 1-3 Mattersburg, Pappel Stadion
63 44 23.09. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Ried 1-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
62 43 20.09. AUT FAC FK Austria Wien 0-6 Wien, Floridsdorf - Leopold Stroh Anlage
61 *** 19.09. GER FC Bayern München 1. FC Nürnberg 2-1 München, Allianz Arena
60 42 17.09. ESP Atletico Bilbao  FK Austria Wien 3-0 Bilbao, Estadio San Mames
59 41 12.09. AUT Kärnten FK Austria Wien 2-1 Klagenfurt, EM Stadion
58 *** 09.09. RUM Rumänien Österreich 1-1 Bukarest, Steau Stadion, NEU
57 *** 05.09. AUT Österreich Färöer 3-1 Graz, Liebenauer Stadion
56 40 30.08. AUT FK Austria Wien Rapid 1-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
55 39 27.08. AUT FK Austria Wien Metalurg Donezk 3-2 n.V. Wien, Horr Stadion
54 38 23.08. AUT Sturm Graz FK Austria Wien 0-1 Graz, Liebenaue Stadion
53 37 20.08. UA Metalurg Donezk FK Austria Wien 2-2 Donezk, Metalurg Stadion NEU
52 36 15.08. AUT SV Würmla FK Austria Wien 0-4 Würmla
51 35 09.08. AUT FK Austria Wien Wiener Neustadt 2-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
50 34 06.08. AUT FK Austria Wien Novi Sad Vojvodina 4-2 n.V. Wien,  Horr Stadion
FK Austria Wien - Novi Sad V. war mein 500. Austria Spiel
49 33 02.08. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Kapfenberg 3-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
48 32 30.07. SRB Novi Sad Vojvodina FK Austria Wien 1-1 Belgrad, Roter Stern Stadion
47 31 24.07. AUT LASK FK Austria Wien 4-5 Linz, Gugl
46 30 19.07. AUT RB Salzburg FK Austria Wien 2-1 Salzburg, Bullen Stadion
45 29 07.07. AUT SV Zwettl FK Austria Wien 5-1 Sportanlage Edelhof / Zwettl Neu
44 28 04.07. AUT Zenit St. Petersburg FK Austria Wien 1-0 Steinbergstadion, Leogang Neu
43 27 23.06. AUT Admira/Wacker FK Austria Wien 3-1 Schwadorf, Nebenplatz
42 26 20.06. AUT Waldviertelauswahl FK Austria Wien 4-4 Waldstadion SV Eibenstein in Neu Nagelberg Neu
41 *** 02.06. SVK SK Slovan Bratilsava SCC Neapol 0-1 Bratislava, Tehelné pole
40 *** 06.06. SRB Serbien Österreich 1-0 Belgrad, Roter-Stern-Stadion Marakana
39 25 31.05. AUT FK Austria Wien SK Kärnten 4-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
38 24 24.05. AUT Admira/Wacker FK Austria Wien 1-3 n.V. Mattersburg, Pappel Stadion
37 **** 23.05. SVK Slovan Bratislava Tatran Presov 1-1 Bratislava, Tehelné pole
36 **** 23.05. HUN FC Eto Györ Ujpest Budapest 4-3 Györ, Eto Park
35 23 21.05. AUT LASK FK Austria Wien 4-0 Linz, Gugl
34 22 16.05. AUT FK Austria Wien SCR Altach 4-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
33 *** 12.05. AUT FK Austria Wien Amateure Dosen Juniors 1-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
32 20 09.05. AUT Sturm Graz FK Austria Wien 2-2 Graz, Liebenauer Stadion
31 19 01.05. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Mattersburg 0-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
30 **** 30.04. AUT SC/ESV Parndorf SV Zwettel 2-0 Parndorf, Heidebodenstadion
29 18 26.04. AUT   Rapid FK Austria Wien 3-2 Wien, West Stadion
28 17 22.04. AUT 1. FC Wiener Neustadt Magna FK Austria Wien 0-1 Wiener Neustadt
26 **** 19.04. SVK SK Slovan Bratislava FK DAC 1904 Dujaska Streda Bratislava, Tehelne Pole
26 16 18.04. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Kapfenberg 2-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
25 **** 17.04. AUT SC/ESV Parndorf SC Neusiedl/See 4-0 Parndorf, Heideboden Stadion
24 15 11.04. AUT SV Ried FK Austria Wien 0-0 Ried, Rieder Stadion
23 14 05.04. AUT Dosen Salzburg FK Austria Wien 4-1 Salzburg, Bullen Stadl
22 **** 01.04. AUT Österreich Rumänien 2-1 Klagenfurt, EM Stadion
21 13 28.03. AUT FK Austria Wien 1. FC Köln 1-0 Wien Horr Stadion
20 12 22.03. AUT   FK Austria Wien Dosen Salzburg 1-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
19 *** 17.03. AUT FK Austria Wien Amateure Juniors Dosen Salzburg 0-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
18 10 14.03. AUT SK Kärnten FK Austria Wien 1-1 Klagenfurt, EM Stadion
17 9 10.03. AUT  FK Austria Wien SK Sturm 2-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
16 *** 08.03. AUT SC/ESV Parndorf Ostbahn XI 2-2 Parndorf, Heideboden Stadion
15 8 07.03. AUT FK Austria Wien  LASK 4-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
14 7 03.03. AUT SK Sturm Graz  FK Austria Wien 1-1 Graz, Liebenauer Stadion 1-1 n.V. 4-6 i.E.
13 6 27.02. AUT SC Rheindorf Altach FK Austria Wien 2-1 Altach, Schnabelholz Stadion
12 **** 22.02. GER Bayer Leverkusen Hamburger SV 1-2 Düsseldorf, LTU Arena
11 5 21.02. AUT FK Austria Wien Ostbahn XI 11-0 Wien, WFV-Franz-Horr-Anlage Kunstrasenplatz "NEU" 
10 4 14.02. AUT FK Austria Wien Dunajska Streda 3-2 Wien, Horr Stadion
**** **** 10.02. GER SC Engenbüttel SC Curslack Neuengamm abg Engenbüttel, ABGESAGT!!!!
9 **** 09.02. GER 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3-0 Nürnberg, easyCredit-Stadion "NEU"
8 **** 08.02. GER FC Bayern München Borussia Dortmund 3-1 München, Allianz Arena
7 **** 08.02. GER SpVgg Unterhaching SC Paderborn 07 2-1 Unterhaching, Sportpark "NEU"
**** **** 08.02. GER SpVgg Unterhaching A-Junioren Eintracht Frankfurt A-Junioren abg Unterhaching, Stadion der Günauer Allee
**** **** 07.02. GER Erzgebierge Aue Carl Zeiss Jena abg Aue, Erzgebiersstadion ABGESAGT!!!!
6 **** 06.02 GER Alemani Aachen Hansa Rostock 3-3 Aachen, Tivoli "NEU"
5 3 02.02. ESP Metalurg Saporoschje FK Austria Wien 1-0 Marbella, Paradies of Football
4 **** 01.02. ESP Real Betis Sevilla FC Getafe 2-2 Sevilla, Ruiz de Lopera  "NEU"
3 **** 31.01 GIB  "FC BLAU" "FC Orange" 4-0 Gibraltar, Victoria Stadium  "NEU"
2 2 23.01. AUT FAC Team für Wien FK Austria Wien 1-5 Wien, FAC Platz, Kunstrasenplatz "NEU"
1 1 21.01. AUT Admira Wacker FK Austria Wien 1-2 Schwadorf, Kunstrasenplatz  "NEU"
**** **** 11.01. CZE Viktoria Zizkov FK Austria Wien 8-2 Prag, O2 Arena, Hallenturnier
**** **** 10.01 CZE FK Austria Wien Slovan Liberec 2-4 Prag, O2 Arena, Hallenturnier
**** **** 10.01 CZE Bohemians Prag FK Austria Wien 8-3 Prag, O2 Arena, Hallenturnier
**** **** 10.01 CZE Slavia Prag FK Austria Wien 3-0 Prag, O2 Arena, Hallenturnier 

^2009^

71 --- 14.12. GER FC Augsburg  Alemania Aachen 3-1 Augsburg, Rosenauer Stadion, NEU
70 44 13.12. AUT SV Mattersburg FK Austria Wien 0-2 Mattersburg, PappelStadion
69 43 07.12. AUT FK Austria Wien Rapid 2-2 Wien, Horr Stadion
68 42 29.11. AUT SV Kapfenberg FK Austria Wien 1-2 Kapfenberg, Fekete Stadion
67 41 22.11. AUT FK Ausrtia Wien SV Ried 3-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
66 40 15.11. AUT SV Mattersburg FK Austria Wien 0-0 Mattersburg, Pappel Stadion
65 39 11.11. AUT FK Austria Wien Rapid 2-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
64 38 07.11. AUT Dosen Salzburg FK Austria Wien 5-1 BullenStadl Salzburg
63 37 02.11. AUT FK Austria Wien SK Sturm Graz 1-3 Wien, Horr Stadion
62 36 28.10. AUT FC Lustenau FK Austria Wien 1-5 Lustenau, Reichshof Stadion
61 35 25.10. AUT SV Ried FK Austria Wien 3-1 Ried, Messe Stadion
60 34 18.10. AUT FK Austria Wien LASK 5-0 Wien, Horr Stadion NEU
59 *** 15.10. AUT Österreich Serbien 1-3 Wien, Prater Stadion
58 *** 12.10. FOR Havnar Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag 0-3 Torshaven, Gundadalur NEU
57 *** 11.10. FOR Färöer Österreich 1-1 Torshaven, Torsvollur NEU
56 33 05.10. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Kapfenberg 0-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
55 32 02.10. POL Lech Poznan FK Austria Wien 2-1 4-2n.V. Poznan, Miejski-Stadion NEU
54 31 27.09. AUT SK Austria Kärnten FK Austria Wien 0-1 Klagenfurt, EM Stadion
53 *** 27.09. SVK Inter Bratislava Kosice B 3-1 Bratislava Dúbravka  Stadion,  NEU
52 30 24.09. AUT FK Austria Wien SCR Altach 2-1 Wien,  Horr Stadion
51 29 21.09. AUT SCR Altach FK Austria Wien 0-1 Rheindorf, Schnabelholz Stadion
50 *** 19.09. AUT SC Neusiedl/See SC/ESV Parndorf 2-0 Neusiedl am See, Sportplatz
49 28 18.09. AUT FK Austria Wien  Lech Poznan 2-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
*** *** 13.09. SVK Spartak Trnava Slovan Bratislava Spiel verschoben...Trnava, Antona Malatinského
48 *** 10.09. LIT Litauen Österreich 2-0 Marijampole, Suduva-Stadion NEU
47 *** 06.09. AUT Österreich Frankreich 3-1 Wien, Prater Stadion
46 27 31.08. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Mattersburg 2-1 Wien Horr Stadion
45 *** 30.08. SUI FC St. Gallen FC LA Chauy-de-Fonds 4-0 St. Gallen, Arena
44 26 28.08. AUT FK Austria Wien WIT Georgia Tiblis 2-0 Wien Horr Stadion
43 25 24.08. AUT Rapid FK Austria Wien 3-0 Wien, West Stadion
42 *** 22.08. AUT SC Wiener Neustadt FK Austria Wien Amateure Wiener Neustadt
41 *** 20.08. FRA Italien Österreich 2-2 Nizza, Stade Municipal du Ray NEU
40 24 17.08. AUT Bad Aussee FK Austria Wien 1-5 Bad Aussee, Panorama Stadion, NEU
39 *** 14.08. SLO NK Laibach Hertha BSC 0-2 Celje, Arena Petrol NEU
38 23 10.08. AUT FK Austria Wien Red Bull Salzburg 3-2 Wien, Horr Stadion (mein letztes Spiel auf der West...)
37 *** 06.08. SVK FC Bratislava Petrezalka Tampere United Senc, Narodne treningove centrum
36 22 03.08. AUT Sturm Graz FK Austria Wien 0-0 Graz, Liebenauer Stadion
35 21 26.07. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Ried 3-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
34 20 20.07. AUT LASK FK Austria Wien 0-1 Linz, Gugl
33 19 17.07. KAZ Tobol Kostanay FK Austria Wien 0-1 Kostanay, Tsentralnyi (Central) Stadion , NEU
32 18 13.07. AUT SV Kapfenberg FK Austria Wien 2-2 Kapfenberg, Fekete Stadion
31 17 09.07. AUT FK Austria Wien SK Austria Kärnten 1-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
30 *** 16.06. AUT Österreich Deutschland 0-1 Wien, Pater Stadion
29 16 14.06. AUT SC Neusiedl/See FK Austria Wien 0-4 Tadten, Sportplatz NEU
*** *** 08.06. AUT Österreich Kroatien 0-1 Wien, Prater Stadion (anwesend die letzten 3 Minuten...)
28 15 01.06. AUT Ortmann FK Austria Wien 1-4 Ortmann, Sportzplatz NEU
27 14 27.05. AUT Vienna FK Austria Wien 3-2 Wien, Hohe Warte
26 *** 16.05. AUT FC Kärnten SC/ESV Parndorf 2-0 Klagenfurt, Fischl Sportzentrum NEU
25 13 26.04. AUT FK Austria Wien  Wacker Innsbruck 2-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
24 12 20.04. AUT Red Bull Salzburg FK Austria Wien 2-0 Salzburg, Bullen Stadl
23 *** 19.04. GER Wacker Burghausen Stuttgarter Kickers 1-2 Burghausen, Burghausen Arena NEU
22 *** 18.04. GER FC Bayern München II Sportfreunde Siegen 3-1 München, Grünwalder Stadion  NEU
21 *** 17.04. GER TSV 1860 München Wehen Wiesbaden 2-1 München, Allianz Arena
20 *** 14.04. SVK SK Slovan Bratislava MSK Zilina Bratislava, Tehelne Pole
19 11 13.04. AUT SCR Altach FK Austria Wien 0-4 Rheindorf, Schnabelholz
18 *** 12.04. SUI FC St. Gallen Young Boys Bern 2-0 St. Gallen, Espenmoos
17 *** 11.04. AUT SC/ESV Parndorf FK Austria Wien Amateure 3-0 Parndorf, Heideboden Stadion
16 10 05.04. AUT FK Austria Wien  SV Mattersburg 0-0 Wien Horr Stadion
15 9 29.03. AUT SK Sturm FK Austria Wien 1-2 Graz,  Liebenauer Stadion
14 *** 29.03. AUT NK Maribor   NK Primorje 1-1 Pjut, Mestini Stadion NEU
13 8 22.03. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Ried 2-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
12 7 18.03. AUT Rapid FK Austria Wien 2-0 WIen, West Stadion
11 6 15.03. AUT FK Austria Wien SK Austria Kärnten 0-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
10 5 08.03. AUT LASK FK Austria WIen 2-1 Linz, Gugl
9 4 05.03. AUT FK Austria Wien LASK 0-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
8 3 27.02. AUT Wacker Innsbruck FK Austria Wien 1-2 Innsbruck, Tivoli Neu
7 2 23.02. AUT FK Austria Wien Red Bull 3-1 Wien Horr Stadion
6 1 16.02. AUT FK Austria Wien  SCR Altach 1-1 Wien,  Prater Stadion
5 *** 06.02. AUT Österreich Deutschland 0-3 Wien, Prater Stadion
*** *** 05.02. GER KFC Uerdingen Verbert ABGESAGT!!! Krefeld, Grotenburg Stadion
4 *** 04.02 GER FC Carl Zeiss  Jena Alemania Aachen 2-3 Jena, Ernst Adde Sportfeld NEU
3 *** 03.02. GER SC Freiburg VfL Osnabrück 1-1 Freibrug, Dreisamstadion  NEU
2 *** 02.02. GER Energie Cottbus Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2-3 Cottbus, Stadion der FreundschaftNEU
1 *** 01.02. GER Wehen Wiesbaden TuS Hoffenheim 1899 0-2- Wiesebaden, Brit Arena NEU 
^2008^


91 *** 19.12. TUR Galatasary Istanbul FK Austria Wien 0-0 Istanbul, Ali-Sami-Yen-Stadion NEU
90 *** 16.12. GER MSV Duisburg Eintracht Frankfurt 0-1 Duisburg, MSV - Arena  NEU
89 52 14.12. AUT SV Mattersburg FK Austria Wien 1-1 Mattersburg, Pappelstadion
88 51 09.12. AUT FK Austria Wien Sturm Graz 1-2 Wien, Horr Stadion
87 50 06.12. AUT FK Austria Wien Pananinos Athen 0-1 Wien, Prater Stadion
86 49 02.12. AUT SV Ried FK Austria Wien 1-1 Ried, Messe Arena
85 *** 30.11. AUT SC/ESV Parndorf Red Bull Juniors 2-1 Parndorf, Heideboden Stadion
84 48 29.11. SWE  Helsingborg IF FK Austria Wien 3-0 Helsingborg, Olympia Helsingborg NEU
83 47 25.11. AUT FK Austria Wien Rapid 0-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
82 **** 16.11. AUT Österreich England 0-1 Wien, Prater Stadion
81 46 11.11. AUT SK Austria Kärnten FK Austria Wien 0-1 Klagenfurt,Em Stadion
80 45 08.11. AUT FK Austria Wien Girondins Bordeaux  1-2 Wien, Prater Stadion
79 44 03.11. AUT SCR Altach FK Austria Wien 1-0 Rheindorf, Schnabelholz Stadion
78 43 31.10. AUT FK Austria Wien  SV Mattersburg 2-2 Wien Horr Stadion
77 42 28.10. AUT Wacker Innsbruck FK Austria Wien 2-0 Innsbruck, Tivoli Neu
76 41 21.10. AUT FK Austria Wien Rapid 2-2 Wien, Horr Stadion
75 *** 19.10. AUT SK Schwadorf SC/ESV Parndorf Schwadorf, Richard Gebert Sportanlage NEU
74 *** 13.10. SUI Schweiz  Österreich  3-1 Zürich, Letzigrund  NEU
73 40 07.10. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Ried 2-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
72 39 04.10. NOR Valarenga Oslo FK Austria Wien 2-2 Oslo, Ullevaal-Stadion NEU
71 38 30.09. AUT Dosen Sbg FK Austria Wien 0-1 Salzburg, Bullenstadl
70 *** 29.09. AUT SC Neusiedl/See Wiener Sportklub 2-0 Neusiedl/See NEU
69 *** 28.09. AUT SC/ESV Parndorf Schwanenstadt 1-4 Parndorf, Heideboden Stadion
68 37 26.09. AUT LASK FK Austria Wien 1-1 Linz, Gugl
67 36 23.09. AUT FK Austria Wien Sturm Graz 1-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
66 35 20.09. AUT FK Austria Wien Valarenga Oslo 2-0 Wien Horr Stadion
65 34 16.09. AUT SK Austria Kärnten FK Austria Wien 2-1 Klagenfurt, EM Stadion (?)
64 *** 08.09. SER Serbien Finnland 0-0 Belgrad, Roterstern Stadion NEU
63 *** 07.09. AUT Österreich Japan 0-0 4-3 i e, Klagenfurt, EM Stadion(?)
62 33 02.09. AUT FK Austria Wien SK Austria Klagenfurt 1-0 Wien Horr Stadion
61 32 30.08. CZE FK Jablonec FK Austria Wien 1-1 Jablonec NEU
60 *** 26.08. AUT FC Winden FC Mönchhof Winden, Alter Sportplatz NEU
59 31 25.08. AUT FK Austria Wien SCR Altach 1-0 Wien Horr Stadion
58 *** 22.08. HUN Ujpest Budapest Honved Budapest 4-5 Budapest Szusza Ferenc Stadion  NEU
57 30 19.08. AUT SV Mattersburg FK Austria Wien 0-1 Mattersburg, Pappelstadion
56 29 10.08. AUT FK Austria Wien Wacker Innsbruck 6-1 Wien Horr Stadion
55 28 05.08. AUT Rapid FK Austria Wien 0-0 Wien, West Stadion
54 *** 04.08. AUT SC/ESV Parndorf ASK Schwadorf Parndorf, Heidebodenstadion
53 27 27.07. AUT SV Ried FK Austria Wien 0-1 Ried, Messe Stadion
52 *** 24.07 AUT Apetlon  SC/ESV Parndorf Amateure Aptelon NEU
51 26 22.07. AUT FK Austria Wien Dosen Sbg 2-2 Wien Horr Stadion
50 25 14.07. AUT FK Austria Wien LASK 1-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
49 24 11.07. AUT Sturm Graz FK Austria Wien 2-2 Graz, Liebenauer Stadion
48 *** 07.07. AUT FK Austria Wien Amateure Ujpest Budapest Wien, Horr Stadion
47 23 07.07. AUT FK Austria Wien Hearst of Middlothion 1-2 Wien, Horr Stadion
46 22 24.06. AUT CFR Cluj (RUM) FK Austria Wien 2-0 Hallein,  NEU
45 21 16.06. AUT SC/ESV Parndorf Amateure UFC Tadten 3-2 Parndorf, Heidebodenstadion
44 20 15.06. AUT ST. Georgen FK Austia Wien 0-16 St. Georgen bei Eisenstadt  NEU
43 *** 01.06. AUT SC/ESV Parndorf Amateure SC Gattendorf 5-2 Parndorf , Heidebodenstadion
42 *** 25.05. AUT Austria Lustenau SC/ESV Parndorf 4-2 Lustenau, Reichshofstadion
41 19 20.05. AUT FK Austria Wien SCR Altach 3-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
40 *** 19.05 GER Fortuna Düsseldorf Hamburger SV II 3-2 Düsseldorf, Multifunktionsarena NEU
39 18 17.05. AUT SV Ried FK Austria Wien 1-0 Ried, Messe Stadion
38 17 12.05. AUT FK Austria Wien SK Sturm 0-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
37 16 08.05. AUT Rapid FK Austria Wien 3-0 Wien, West Stadion
36 15 05.05. AUT FK Austria Wien Wacker Innsbruck 4-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
35 14 01.05. AUT SV Mattersburg FK Austria Wien 1-2 Wien, West Stadion
34 13 28.04. AUT Dosen Salzburg FK Austria Wien 2-2 Salzburg, Wals Siezenheim
33 *** 27.04. HUN FC Vac Ujpest Budapest 3-1 Vac  NEU
32 12 21.04. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Pasching 2-0 Wien Horr Stadion
31 *** 20.04. SVK FC Senec Slovan Bratsilava 1-1 Narodne treningove centrum NEU
30 11 18.04. AUT GAK FK Austria Wien 2-1 Graz, Liebenauer Stadion
29 10 14.04. AUT SV Mattersburg FK Austria Wien 3-1 Mattersburg, Pappel Stadion
28 *** 08.04. SVK Bratislava Petrezalka Slovan Bratislava 2-0 Bratislava, Petrezalka NEU
27 9 07.04. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Mattersburg 1-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
26 8 04.04. AUT Dosen Salzburg Amateure FK Austria Wien 1-3* Wals, Siezenheim *i.E.! 1-1 n.V.!
25 7 01.04. AUT SCR Altach FK Austria Wien 0-1 Altach, Schnabelholz
24 *** 28.03. FRA Frankreich Österreich 1-0 Paris, St. Denis NEU
23 *** 24.03. CRO Kroatien Makedonien 2-1 Zagreb, NEU
22 *** 23.03. AUT SC Eisenstadt SC Neusiedl/See 1-0 Eisenstadt, Lindenstadion, Spielabbruch in der Pause!
21 6 17.03. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Ried 2-1 Wien,  Horr Stadion
20 *** 16.03 AUT TSV Hartberg SC/ESV Parndorf 1-0 Hartberg
19 5 13.03 AUT SV Ried FK Austria Wien 0-3 Ried, Messe Stadion
18 4 10.03. AUT SK Sturm Graz FK Austria Wien 1-1 Graz, Liebenauer Stadion
17 3 04.03. AUT FK Austria Wien SK Rapid 2-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
16 2 25.02. AUT Wacker Tirol FK Austria Wien 2-2 Innsbruck, Tivoli Neu
15 1 18.02. AUT Vasas Budapest FK Austria Wien 4-2 Wiener Neudorf, NEU
14 *** 13.02. SVK Inter Bratislava SC/ESV Parndorf 1-1 Bratislava, Trainigsplatz beim Inter Stadion NEU
13 *** 11.02. MAL Qormi Traxien Rainbows 1-1 Victor Tedesco Stadion NEU
12 *** 10.02. MAL Siggiewi FC U16 Dingli Swallows FC U16  0-2 Hockey Center NEU
11 *** 10.02. MAL Hibernians St. George`s 1-2 Hibernians Ground NEU
10 *** 10.02. MAL Zebbug Lija A. 2-2 Centenary Stadium
9 *** 10.02. Mal Dingli Swallows St. Andrews 2-0 Centenary Stadium
8 *** 09.02. MAL Mgarr United Gharghur 3-1 Centenary Stadium
7 *** 09.02. MAL Qrendi Attard 1-0 Centenary Stadium NEU
6 *** 07.02. MAL Malta Österreich 1-1 Ta'Quali NEU
5 *** 28.01. ESP Real Mallorca RCD Huelva 2-1 Palma, Stadion Son Moix NEU
4 *** 15.01. ENG Walsall Grimbys Town 2-0 Walsall, Bescot Stadium NEU 
3 *** 14.01. ENG Everton Reading 1-1 Liverpool, Goodison Park NEU
2 *** 13.01. SCO Glasgow Rangers Dundee United 5-0 Glasgow, Ibrox Park NEU
1 *** 12.01. WAL AFC Haverfordwest County Cwmbran Town 2-0 New Bridge Meadow NEU
HALLE *** 07.01. AUT FK Austria Wien SK Rapid 6-7 Wien, Stadthalle
HALLE *** 07.01. AUT Vienna FK Austria Wien 3-8 Wien, Stadhalle
HALLE *** 06.01. AUT LASK FK Austria Wien 4-7 Wien, Stadhalle
HALLE *** 06.01. AUT Wr. Sportklub FK Austria Wien 1-3 Wien Stadthalle
^2007^



87 *** 18.12. GER 1860 München Erzgebierge Aue 4-0 München, Allianz ArenaNEU
86 *** 17.12. GER Borussia Dortmund Bayer Leverkusen 1-2 Dortmund, Westfahlen Stadion
85 *** 17.12. GER RW Essen MSV Duisburg 1-2 Essen, Georg Melches StadionNEU
84 *** 16.12. GER DSC Arminia Bielefeld Schalke 04 0-1 Bielefeld, Alm NEU 
83 *** 15.12. GER 1. FC Köln 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2-2 Köln, Reihn Energie StadionNEU
82 47 13.12. ESP Espanyol Barcelona FK Austria Wien 1-0 Barcelona, Olympia Stadion NEU 
81 46 09.12. AUT FK Austria Wien Dosen Salzburg 0-2 Wien, Horr Stadion
80 45 03.12. AUT SV Pasching FK Austria Wien 2-1 Pasching, Waldstadion
79 44 30.11. AUT FK Austria Wien Sparta Prag 0-1 Wien, Prater Stadion
78 43 25.11. AUT FK Austria Wien GAK 2-2 Wien, Horr Stadion
77 *** 24.11. AUT SC/ESV Parndorf Austria Amateure 1-2 Parndorf, Heideboden Stadion
76 42 18.11. AUT FK Austria Wien SCR Altach 2-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
75 **** 17.11. AUT FK Austria Amateure LASK 1-4 Wien, Horr Stadion
74 41 10.11. AUT SV Ried FK Austia Wien 1-0 Ried, Messe Stadion
73 40 08.11. AUT FK Austria WIen SK Sturm Graz 1-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
72 39 05.11. AUT SK Rapid FK Austria Wien 1-1 Wien, West Stadion
*** *** 03.11. AUT Kapfenberg SC/ESV Parndorf abg. Spiel wurde während der Hinfahrt abgesagt
71 38 02.11. NED Ajax Amsterdam FK Austria Wien 3-0 Amsterdam, Ajax Arena NEU
70 37 28.10. AUT FK Austria Wien Wacker Innsbruck 4-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
69 36 22.10. AUT Dosen Salzburg FK Austria Wien 4-0 Salzburg, Wals Siezenheim
68 *** 20.10. AUT FC Lustenau 07 SC/ESV Parndorf 1-1 Lustenau, Reichshof Stadion
67 *** 21.10. SVK FC Spartak Trnava AS Trenicin Trnava, Štadión Antona Malatinského NEU
66 35 19.10. AUT FK Austria Wien Zulte Waregem 1-4 Wien, Prater Stadion
65 34 14.10. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Pasching 1-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
64 *** 07.10. SVK Inter Bratislava SC/ESV Parndorf 2-1 Bratislava, Inter Stadion NEU
63 *** 06.10. LIE Liechtenstein Österreich 1-2 Vaduz, Reihn Stadion NEU
62 33 01.10. AUT GAK FK Austria Wien 1-3 Graz, Liebenau
61 32 28.09. AUT FK Austria Wien Legia Warszawa 1-0 Wien, Prater Stadion
60 31 24.09. AUT SV Mattersburg FK Austria Wien 1-0 Mattersburg, Pappel Stadion
59 *** 22.09. AUT SC/ESV Parndorf TSV Hartberg 1-1 Parndorf, Heideboden Stadion
58 *** 19.09. AUT FC Gratkorn SC/ESV Parndorf 1-1 Gratkorn
57 *** 18.09. HUN FC Sopron Ujpest Budapest 0-2 Sopron NEU
56 30 17.09. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Mattersburg 3-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
55 29 14.09. POL Legia Warszawa FK Austria Wien 1-1 Warschau, Legia Stadion
54 28 09.09. AUT SCR Altach FK Austria Wien 1-0 Altach, Schnabelholz StadionNEU
53 *** 08.09. AUT FK Austira Amateure SC/ESV Parndorf 2-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
52 *** 06.09. SVK Slowakei Tschechien 0-3 Bratislava, Slovan Stadion
51 27 27.08. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Ried 1-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
50 *** 25.08. AUT LASK SC/ESV Parndorf 3-1 Linz, Gugl
49 26 22.08. POR Benfica Lisboa FK Austria Wien 3-0 Lisboa, Estadio de Luz
48 25 19.08. AUT Sturm Graz FK Austria Wien 1-0 Graz, Liebenau
47 24 12.08. AUT FK Austria Wien SK Rapid 1-1 Wien Horr Stadion
46 23 08.08. AUT FK Austria Wien Benfica Lisboa 1-1 Wien, Prater Stadion
45 22 05.08. AUT Wacker Innsbruck FK Austria Wien 1-1 Innsbruck, Tivoli Neu
44 *** 30.07. SUI FC St. Gallen FC Basel 3-2 St. Gallen NEU
43 21 29.07. AUT FK Austria Wien Dosen Salzburg 1-1 Wien , Horr Stadion
42 20 22.07. AUT SV Pasching FK Austria Wien 2-0 Pasching, Waldstadion
41 19 18.07. AUT FK Austria Wien GAK 0-0 Wien Horr Stadion
40 18 14.07. AUT WSV St. Lambrecht FK Austria Wien 0-7 St. Lambrecht, Sportzentrum NEU
39 *** 02.07 SVK Nitra Dnjepopetrovsk 2-1 Nitra NEU
38 *** 01.07. GER England Portugal 0-0* 1-3 i.E. Gelsenkirchen, Schalke Arena NEU
37 17 30.06. AUT Ritzing FK Austria Wien 1-7 Kr. Minihof NEU 
36 *** 27.06. GER Spanien Frankreich 1-3 Hannover, WM StadionNEU
35 *** 23.06. GER Saudi Arabien Spanien 0-1 Kaiserlautern, Betzen Berg NEU 
34 *** 15.06. GER Ecuador Costa Rica 3-0 Hamburg, WM Stadion NEU
33 *** 14.06. GER Spanien Ukraine 4-0 Leipzig, Zentral Stadion NEU 
32 *** 09.06. AUT SV Schwechat SC/ESV Parndorf 0-0 Schwechat
31 *** 02.06. AUT SC/ESV Parndorf Kremser SC 1-0 Parndorf, Heideboden Stadion
30 *** 26.05. AUT Wr. Sportklub SC/ESV Parndorf 1-2 Wien, Dornbach
29 *** 16.05. AUT Austria Amateure Schwanenstadt 4-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
28 16 13.05. AUT SV Pasching FK Austria Wien 2-0 Pasching, Waldstadion
27 15 09.05. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Mattersburg 3-0 Wien, Prater Stadion
26 14 06.05. AUT FK Austria Wien Wacker Innsbruck 2-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
25 13 30.04. AUT SK Sturm Graz FK Austria Wien 1-3 Graz, Liebenau
24 12 23.04. AUT FK Austria Wien SK Rapid 3-1 Wien, Prater Stadion
23 *** 21.04. AUT SC/ESV Parndorf SKN St. Pölten 0-1 Parndorf, Heideboden Stadion
22 11 15.04. AUT SV Ried FK Austria Wien 0-0 Reid, Messe Stadion
21 *** 14.04. AUT SC/ESV Parndorf SV Würmla 2-2 Parndorf, Heidebodenstadion
20 10 12.04. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Mattersburg 1-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
19 9 08.04. AUT GAK FK Austria Wien 0-0 Graz, Liebenau
18 8 01.04. AUT FK Austria Wien Admira/Wacker 4-4 Wien Horr Stadion
17 7 26.03. AUT FK Austria Wien Dosen Salzburg 2-2 Wien, Horr Stadion
16 6 19.03. AUT Dosen Salzburg FK Austia Wien 3-0 Salzburg, Siezenheim
15 *** 17.03. AUT SC/ESV Parndorf SV Donau 1-0 Parndorf, Heideboden Stadion
14 5 15.03. AUT FK Austria Wien GAK 2-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
13 4 11.03. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Pasching 1-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
12 3 05.03. AUT SK Rapid FK Austria Wien 3-0 Wien, Prater Stadion
11 2 25.02. AUT FK Austria Wien SK Sturm Graz 0-0 Wien, Prater Stadion
10 *** 24.02. AUT Rankweil SC Bregenz 1-1 Rankweil NEU
9 *** 19.02. ITA AC Fiorentina Lazio Rom 1-2 Florenz NEU 
8 1 18.02. AUT Wacker Innsbruck FK Austria Wien 0-2 Innsbruck, Tivoli Neu
7 *** 17.02. GER TSV 1860 München Kickers Offenbach 1-1 München, WM Stadion NEU
6 *** 05.02. ESP FC Barcelona Atletico Madrid 1-3 Barcelona, Nou Camp NEU
5 *** 05.02. ESP FC Barcelona B Alicante 1-0 Barcelona, Mini Nou Camp NEU
4 *** 05.02. ESP U.D.Polvoritense Benavate 1-0 Barcelona NEU
3 *** 04.02. ESP U.D. Parc Eicample 1-7 Barcelona NEU
2 *** 29.01. ESP FC Sevilla Villareal 2-0 Sevilla Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán NEU
1 **** 28.01. POR Benfica Lisboa Sporting Lisboa 1-3 Lissabon, Estadio de Luz NEU
HALLE *** 08.01. GER FK Teplice FK Austria Wien 8-4 Dresden, Messe Halle
HALLE *** 08.01. GER Dynamo Dresden FK Austria Wien 2-2 Dresden, Messe Halle 


^2006^


82 *** 19.12. GER SC Paderborn Karlsruher SC 2-0 Paderborn, Hermann-Löns-StadionNEU
81 *** 18.12. BEL RAAL La Louvrie RSV Anderlecht La Louvrie, TivoliNEU
80 *** 17.12. GER VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach Eintracht Frankfurt 4-3 M´gladbach, Borussen ParkNEU
79 *** 12.12. ENG Tottenhem Hotspurs Portsmout FC 3-1 London, Whit Hard LaneNEU
78 *** 11.12. SCO Kilmarnock Glasgow Rangers 2-3 Kilmarnock, Rugby ParkNEU
77 *** 10.12. SCO Celtc Glasgow Hibernian 3-2 Glasgow, Celtic ParkNEU
76 *** 09.12. ENG Stoke City Leicster City 3-2 Stoke on Tred, Britannia StadionNEU
75 48 08.12. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Ried 3-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
74 *** 07.12. ITA Udinese Calcio FC Barcelona 0-2 Udine, Stadion Friuli
73 *** 06.12. SVK Bratislava Petrazlka FC Porto 1-1 Bratislava, Slovan Stadion
72 47 03.12. AUT Mattersburg FK Austria Wien 0-2 Mattersburg, Pappelstadion
71 *** 25.11. AUT FC Kärnten FK Austria Wien Amateure 3-0 Klagenfurt, Wörthersee Stadion
70 46 19.11. AUT Admira/Wacker FK Austria Wien 0-1 Südstadt, Bundesstadion
69 *** 11.11. AUT SC/ESV Parndorf SV Schwechat 1-1 Parndorf, Heideboden Stadion
68 45 06.11. AUT SV Pasching FK Austria Wien 0-1 Pasching, Waldstadion
67 *** 04.11. AUT DSV Leoben FK Austria Wien Amateure 0-0 Leoben, Stadion Donawitz NEU
66 *** 01.11. SVK Bratislava Petrezalka Glasgow Rangers 2-2 Bratislava, Slovan Stadion
65 44 29.10. AUT FK Austria Wien Wacker Innsbruck 0-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
64 *** 28.10. AUT SC/ESV Parndorf Wiener Sportklub 4-0 Parndorf, Heideboden Stadion
63 43 26.10. AUT SK Sturm Graz FK Austria Wien 0-0 Graz, Liebenauer Stadion
62 42 22.10. AUT FK Austria Wien Rapid 0-2 Wien, Horr Stadion
61 41 16.10. AUT SV Ried FK Austria Wien 0-0 Ried, Messe Stadion NEU
60 *** 14.10. AUT SC/ESV Parndorf ASK Kottingbrunn 2-0 Parndorf, Heideboden Stadion
59 *** 12.10. AUT Österreich Nordirland 2-0 Wien, Prater Stadion
58 *** 08.10. ENG England Österreich 1-0 Manchester, Old Trafford NEU
57 *** 07.10. ENG England U21 Österreich U 21 1-2 Leeds, Elland Road NEU
56 40 02.10. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Mattersburg 3-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
55 39 29.09. AUT FK Austria Wien Viking Stavanger 2-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
54 38 24.09. AUT GAK FK Austria Wien 1-0 Graz, Liebenauer Stadion
53 37 21.09. AUT FK Austria Wien Admira/Wacker 2-1 WIen, Horr Stadion
52 *** 19.09. AUT SV Donau SC/ESV Parndorf Wien 22, Sportplatz Donau  NEU
51 36 18.09. AUT Red Bull Salzburg FK Austria Wien 1-0 Salzburg, EM Stadion
50 *** 16.09. AUT FC Gratkorn FK Austria Wien Amateure Gratkorn 
*** *** 15.09. ??? Viking Stavanger FK Austria Wien 1-0 Stavanger
   ^Spiel wurde in Berlin dank Premiere gesehen, weil wir über Dänemark nicht hinnaus kamen....^
49 *** 13.09. SVK Bratislava Petrezalka Inter Mailand 0-1 Bratislava- Slovan Stadion
48 35 11.09. AUT FK Austria Wien Red Bull Salzburg 2-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
47 *** 07.09. AZB Azerbaidschan Österreich Baku, Tofig Bakhramov NEU
46 *** 03.09. POL Polen Österreich 3-1 Chorczow - Slaski NEU
45 *** 02.09. AUT First Vienna SC/ESV Parndorf 1-0 Wien, Hohe Warte
44 34 28.08. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Pasching 0-2 Wien, Horr Stadion
43 *** 26.08. AUT SC/ESV Parndorf SC Eisenstadt 2-3 Parndorf, Heideboden Stadion
42 33 25.08. AUT FK Austria Wien MSK Zillina 2-2 Wien, Horr Stadion
41 32 20.08. AUT Wacker Innsbruck FK Austria Wien 2-2 Innsbruck, Tivoli Neu
40 31 14.08. AUT FK Austria Wien SK Sturm Graz 2-1 WIen, Horr Stadion
39 *** 12.08. AUT SC/ESV Parndorf SC Neusiedl/See 2-2 Parndorf, Heideboden Stadion
38 30 11.08. SVK MSK Zillina FK Austria Wien 1-2 Zillina, Pod Bubnom Stadium NEU
37 *** 10.08. AUT SV Donau SC/ESV Parndorf Wien, Sportplatz Donau/Kaisermühlen NEU
36 29 06.08. AUT Rapid FK Austria Wien 3-1 Wien, West Stadion
35 28 02.08. AUT FK Austria Wien Enosis Paralimni 1-0 Antau NEU
34 27 30.07. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Ried 2-0 Wien Horr Stadion
33 *** 26.07. AUT SV Kapfenberg FK Austria Wien Amateure 3-1 Kapfenberg Feket Stadion NEU
32 26 23.07. AUT SV Mattersburg FK Austria Wien 1-2 Mattersburg, Pappelstadion
31 25 20.07. AUT FK Austria Wien GAK 3-2 Wien, Horr Stadion
30 *** 15.07. AUT FK Kärnten FK Austria Wien Amateure Klagenfurtk, Wörthersee Stadion
29 24 13.07. AUT Admira Wacker FK Austria WIen 1-2 Südstadt, Bundesstadion
28 23 08.07. AUT Austria Amateure FC Gratkortn 2-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
27 22 03.07. AUT MSK Zillina FK Austria Wien 0-0 Söchau, Sportplatz NEU
26 21 29.06. AUT SV Kapfenberg FK Austria Wien 0-0 Gralla, Sportplatz 
25 20 01.06. AUT  Rapid FK Austria Wien 1-3 Wien Prater Stadion
24 19 29.05. AUT FK Austria Wien Admira/Wacker 5-1 Wien Horr Stadion
23 18 21.05. AUT FK Austria Wien SK Sturm Graz 2-2 Wien, Horr Stadion
22 *** 19.05. ITA Udinese Calcio AS Roma Udine, Stadion Friuli
21 17 18.05. AUT FK Austria Wien FK Kärnten 3-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
20 16 15.05. AUT SV Pasching FK Austria Wien 1-1 Pasching, Wald Stadion
*** *** 11.05. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Pasching 4-0 Wien Horr Stadion  GEISTERSPIEL!!!
19 15 05.05. AUT FK Austria Wien GAK              SPIELABBRUCH 0-3 Wien, Horr Stadion
18 14 30.04. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Mattersburg 0-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
17 13 23.04. AUT SV Salzburg FK Austria Wien 0-1 Salzburg, EM Stadion
16 *** 22.04. AUT SC/ESV Parndorf Waidhofen/Ybbs 0-0 Parndorf, Heideboden Stadion
15 12 20.04. AUT SK Sturm Graz FK Austria Wien 0-0, 3-5i.E. Graz, Liebenauer Stadion
14 11 17.04. AUT FK Austria Wien Schwarz Weiß Bregenz 1-1 Wien, Horr Stadion
13 10 14.04. ITA FC Parma FK Austria WIen 0-0 Parma, Ennio Tardini-Stadion NEU
12 9 10.04. AUT Wacker Innsbruck Fk Austria Wien 0-3 Innsbruck, Tivoli Neu
11 8 07.04. AUT FK Austria Wien FC Parma 1-1 Wien, Prater Stadion
10 7 02.04. AUT FK Austria Wien Wacker Innsbruck 1-0 Wien Horr  Stadoin
9 *** 28.03. AUT SC/ESV Parndorf Kremser SC 3-0 Parndorf, Heideboden Stadion
8 6 17.03. ESP Real Saragossa FK Austria Wien 2-2 Saragossa, La Romareda NEU
7 5 13.03. AUT FK Austria Wien Rapid 1-0 Wien, Horr Stadion
6 4 10.03. AUT FK Austria Wien Real Saragosa 1-1 Wien, Prater Stadion
5 3 05.03. AUT SK Sturm Graz FK Austria Wien 1-0 Graz, Liebenauer Stadion
4 2 27.02. ESP Atletico Bilbao FK Austria Wien 1-2 Bilbao, San Mames NEU
3 *** 26.02. AUT SV Mattersburg Admira Wacker Mattersburg, Pappelstadion
2 1 24.02. AUT FK Austria Wien Atletico Bilbao 0-0 Wien, Prater Stadion
1 *** 21.01. GER FC Bayern München Hamburger SV 3-0 München, Olympia Stadion
*** *** 08.01. AUT FK Austria Wien SV Salzburg 1-2 Wien, Stadthalle
*** *** 07.01. AUT Rapid FK Austria Wien 2-3 Wien, Stadthalle
*** *** 07.01. AUT FK Austria Wien